Venus Vampire Vultures

HOME GROUNDDickinson Crater
CAPTAINKen Williams
VICE CAPTAINRamsey Estes (R)
DEPUTY CAPTAINRoger Smith (R)
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Albert Hewett99791031140000100%0
Barclay Squire111110111143730000100%0
Benjamin Desimone1111113893630000100%0
Bill Anderson (R)10911101075500000100%0
David O'Connor64109641100000100%0
Drew White11111191084510000100%0
Ernest Smith101110111073500000100%0
Francis York99105721100000100%0
Ian Medeiros731010872240000100%0
Ian Wren8399791100000100%0
Jamie Dahlke74109651100000100%0
John Holman1010103832240000100%0
John Keeler1111114754100000100%0
Joseph Adamson1111114774100000100%0
Ken Williams9411118124320000100%0
Martin Wells1111115893650000100%0
Marven Parks (R)111111111136610000100%0
Peter Howard111111111124790000100%0
Ramsey Estes (R)1110111111114930000100%0
Robert Robertson (R)101010101046500000100%0
Roger Smith (R)1111111111106580000100%0
Terence Fredrick1077101082240000100%0
Terry Andrews74109661100000100%0
Tobin Hepworth9995780100000100%0
Tony Tran84910680100000100%0
Trevor Brunson111110111155670000100%0
William West93910821100000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)